Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite de Lomagne

Jean DE LOMAGNEAge: 71 years13251396

Name
Jean DE LOMAGNE
Given names
Jean
Surname
DE LOMAGNE
Also known as
Jean DE FIRMACON
Birth about 1325

MarriageGéraude DE MONTLEZUNView this family
about 1330 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Odet DE LOMAGNE
before 1345 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of a childOdet DE LOMAGNECatherine DE VENTADOURView this family
about 1375 (Age 50 years)

Death of a wifeGéraude DE MONTLEZUN
after January 19, 1379 (Age 54 years)

Death of a sonOdet DE LOMAGNE
about 1381 (Age 56 years)

Occupation
Seigneur de Firmacon

Death November 12, 1396 (Age 71 years)
Media objectMarguerite de LomagneMarguerite de Lomagne
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 200 × 257 pixels
File size: 53 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectJean de LomagneJean de Lomagne
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 412 × 585 pixels
File size: 73 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectJean de Lomagne suiteJean de Lomagne suite
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 409 × 430 pixels
File size: 52 KB
Type: Photo