Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jacquette DE JAGONNAS1390

Name
Jacquette DE JAGONNAS
Given names
Jacquette
Surname
DE JAGONNAS
Married name
Jacquette JOURDAIN DE TIFFON
Also known as
Jacquette DE GASCONNAS
Also known as
Jacqeutte D'AGONNAY
Birth estimated 1390 40 40

MarriagePierre JOURDAIN DE TIFFONView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie JOURDAIN DE TIFFON
about 1405 (Age 15 years)

Marriage of a childGuyot 1er DE PRESSACMarie JOURDAIN DE TIFFONView this family
1429 (Age 39 years)

Death of a husbandPierre JOURDAIN DE TIFFON
after 1447 (Age 57 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Pierre JOURDAIN DE TIFFON - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
daughter