Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marie Vanlangemeersch

Zeger VANLANGHEMEERSCHEAge: 45 years13601405

Name
Zeger VANLANGHEMEERSCHE
Given names
Zeger
Surname
VANLANGHEMEERSCHE
Also known as
Zeger DE LONGPRE
Also known as
Sohier DE LONGPRE
Also known as
Zeger VANLANGHEMEERSCH
Also known as
Roger DE LANGHEMEERSCH
Birth 1360

MarriageBéatrice DE VOSView this family
yes

Occupation
chevalier, 1387 Gardien Bruges, 1389 conseiller Duc de Bourgogne
1389 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jan VANLANGHEMEERSCHE
1403 (Age 43 years)

Death of a wifeBéatrice DE VOS
June 5, 1403 (Age 43 years)
Death July 13, 1405 (Age 45 years)
Media objectMarie VanlangemeerschMarie Vanlangemeersch
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 100 × 129 pixels
File size: 5 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectSohier de LongpréSohier de Longpré
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 850 × 214 pixels
File size: 27 KB
Type: Photo