Famille HENAUT - LESCART

de Vos de Pollare

Béatrice DE VOSAge: 38 years13651403

Name
Béatrice DE VOS
Given names
Béatrice
Surname
DE VOS
Married name
Béatrice VANLANGHEMEERSCHE
Also known as
Beatrix DE VOS
Also known as
Beatrijs DEVOS
Birth 1365 35 19

MarriageZeger VANLANGHEMEERSCHEView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherBaudouin V “de Pollaere” DE VOS
1372 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jan VANLANGHEMEERSCHE
1403 (Age 38 years)

Death June 5, 1403 (Age 38 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
8 years
younger brother
Family with Zeger VANLANGHEMEERSCHE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:
son

Media objectde Vos de Pollarede Vos de Pollare
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 244 × 312 pixels
File size: 14 KB
Type: Photo