Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Macée de Bricefort

Philippon DE BRICEFORTAge: 77 years13801457

Name
Philippon DE BRICEFORT
Given names
Philippon
Surname
DE BRICEFORT
Also known as
Philippe DE BRICEFORMEE
Birth about 1380 30
MarriageMahaut GUIBERTONEView this family
1410 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Macée DE BRICEFORT
estimated 1410 (Age 30 years)

Death of a wifeMahaut GUIBERTONE
about 1457 (on the date of death)

Occupation
Séigneur du Bois de Vevre et d'Argenson

Death 1457 (Age 77 years)

Media objectMacée de BricefortMacée de Bricefort
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 179 × 230 pixels
File size: 34 KB
Type: Photo