Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite DE CAMPENDU1330

Name
Marguerite DE CAMPENDU
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
DE CAMPENDU
Married name
Marguerite DE BRUYERES-CHATEL
Also known as
Marguerite DE CAPENDU
Birth estimated 1330

MarriagePhilippe 1er DE BRUYERES-CHATELView this family
1348 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Philippe II DE BRUYERES-CHALABRE
estimated 1370 (Age 40 years)
Death of a husbandPhilippe 1er DE BRUYERES-CHATEL
1371 (Age 41 years)

Death of a sonPhilippe II DE BRUYERES-CHALABRE
1404 (Age 74 years)

Deathyes