Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Geneviève GUONSAge: 58 years17691828

Name
Geneviève GUONS
Given names
Geneviève
Surname
GUONS
Also known as
Geneviève GOURS
Birth November 23, 1769 46 39
MarriageSimon TELLView this family
January 16, 1788 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherHubert Pierre Jean GUONS
July 22, 1789 (Age 19 years)
Cause: Gangrène
Birth of a son
#1
Jean-Baptiste TELL
October 18, 1789 (Age 19 years)

Death of a motherMarie Catherine DAZIN
1805 (Age 35 years)

Death of a husbandSimon TELL
March 20, 1815 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childJean-Baptiste TELLMélanie TRANNOYView this family
August 19, 1817 (Age 47 years)
Occupation
Fileuse

Death October 18, 1828 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1754Ytres, 62124, France
16 years
herself
Family with Simon TELL - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 16, 1788Bertincourt, 62124, France
21 months
son