Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Jacquette DU PESCHIN

Imbault DU PESCHINAge: 56 years13201376

Name
Imbault DU PESCHIN
Given names
Imbault
Surname
DU PESCHIN
Also known as
Imbault BRUN DU PESCHIN
Birth estimated 1320 30 25
Birth of a son
#1
Louis DU PESCHIN
estimated 1350 (Age 30 years)
MarriageBlanche LE BOUTEILLER DE SENLISView this family
about 1365 (Age 45 years)

Marriage of a childLouis DU PESCHINIseult DE SULLY-SUR-LOIREView this family
1373 (Age 53 years)

Occupation
seigneur du Peschin

Death about 1376 (Age 56 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before 1320
1 year
himself
Family with Blanche LE BOUTEILLER DE SENLIS - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1365
-14 years
son

Media objectJacquette DU PESCHINJacquette DU PESCHIN
Format: image/gif
Image dimensions: 227 × 309 pixels
File size: 3 KB
Type: Photo