Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Isabelle LEFEVREAge: 65 years17681834

Name
Isabelle LEFEVRE
Given names
Isabelle
Surname
LEFEVRE
Married name
Isabelle HERPOELAERT
Also known as
Isabella LEFEVRE
Birth May 1, 1768 43 39
Death of a maternal grandfatherMichaelis VAN DE CASTEELE
February 9, 1769 (Age 9 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Catharina GRAVEELE
November 24, 1784 (Age 16 years)
Death of a motherRégina VANDECASTEELE
October 3, 1790 (Age 22 years)
MarriagePetrus Jacobus HERPOELAERTView this family
November 8, 1791 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Francisca HERPOELAERT
September 14, 1803 (Age 35 years)
Death of a husbandPetrus Jacobus HERPOELAERT
January 7, 1831 (Age 62 years)
Occupation
Cultivatrice

Death after 1834 (Age 65 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 18, 1755Pittem, 8740, Belgique
13 years
herself
Family with Petrus Jacobus HERPOELAERT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 8, 1791Pittem, 8740, Belgique
12 years
daughter