Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Gilette HATUTE1540

Name
Gilette HATUTE

Gilette LAHUTTE

Name
Gilette LAHUTTE
Given names
Gilette
Surname
LAHUTTE
Married name
Gilette DE CASSEL
Also known as
Gilette HANTUTE
Also known as
Gilette HATHUTTE
Birth about 1540

MarriageJean DE CASSELView this family
about 1560 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Denise juliette Dina DE CASSEL
between 1562 and 1565 (Age 22 years)
Death of a husbandJean DE CASSEL
before 1614 (Age 74 years)
Deathyes