Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Régina VANDECASTEELEAge: 61 years17291790

Name
Régina VANDECASTEELE
Given names
Régina
Surname
VANDECASTEELE
Married name
Régina LEFEVRE
Also known as
Régina VAN DE CASTEELE
Birth April 7, 1729 31 27
Death of a maternal grandmotherChristina STEENKISTE
December 1, 1736 (Age 7 years)
MarriageMartinus LEFEVREView this family
January 18, 1755 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Isabelle LEFEVRE
May 1, 1768 (Age 39 years)
Death of a fatherMichaelis VAN DE CASTEELE
February 9, 1769 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherMaria Catharina GRAVEELE
November 24, 1784 (Age 55 years)
Death October 3, 1790 (Age 61 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1725Pittem, 8740, Belgique
3 years
herself
Family with Martinus LEFEVRE - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 18, 1755Pittem, 8740, Belgique
13 years
daughter