Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Simone DE HEGUES1596

Name
Simone DE HEGUES
Given names
Simone
Surname
DE HEGUES
Married name
Simone MONTHOIS
Also known as
Simone DEHEGHES
Birth 1596 41 36
MarriageGuillaume MONTHOISView this family
July 1, 1630 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marguerite MONTHOIS
1637 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandGuillaume MONTHOIS
December 1652 (Age 56 years)
Death of a daughterMarguerite MONTHOIS
1674 (Age 78 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Guillaume MONTHOIS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 1, 1630Saint-Omer, 62890, France
8 years
daughter