Famille HENAUT - LESCART

François THELLIERAge: 75 years16731748

Name
François THELLIER
Given names
François
Surname
THELLIER
Also known as
François TILLIER
Birth about 1673 33 33

MarriageMarguerite GRIOCHEView this family
April 26, 1718 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Thérèse THELLIER
1729 (Age 56 years)
Death March 25, 1748 (Age 75 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Marguerite GRIOCHE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 26, 1718Hucqueliers, 62650, France
12 years
daughter