Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Antoinette de Lomagne

Ispan DE LOMAGNE1235

Name
Ispan DE LOMAGNE
Given names
Ispan
Surname
DE LOMAGNE
Also known as
Géraud DE LOMAGNE
Birth estimated 1235

Birth of a son
#1
Gaston DE LOMAGNE
estimated 1270 (Age 35 years)

Deathyes

Media objectAntoinette de LomagneAntoinette de Lomagne
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 200 × 221 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Type: Photo