Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Alixène DE POITIERS1300

Name
Alixène DE POITIERS
Given names
Alixène
Surname
DE POITIERS
Also known as
Alixène DE POITIERS-VALENTINOIS
Married name
Alixène DE CANILLAC
Birth before 1300

Birth of a daughter
#1
Delphine DE CANILLAC
estimated 1310 (Age 10 years)

MarriageMarquis III DE CANILLACView this family
before 1320 (Age 20 years)

Deathyes