Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Hélix de Clermont Guilhem

Hélix DE CLERMONT1350

Name
Hélix DE CLERMONT
Given names
Hélix
Surname
DE CLERMONT
Married name
Hélix DE COMBRET
Also known as
Hélix de GUILHEM de CLERMONT-LODEVE
Birth estimated 1350 30 30

Death of a fatherBéranger VI DE GUILHEM
1360 (Age 10 years)

MarriageRaymond-Pierre DE COMBRETView this family
about 1370 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jean DE COMBRET
estimated 1370 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of a childJean DE COMBRETJeanne DE CASTELNAUView this family
March 9, 1388 (Age 38 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Raymond-Pierre DE COMBRET - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1370
1 year
son

Media objectHélix de Clermont GuilhemHélix de Clermont Guilhem
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 32 KB
Type: Photo