Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Guillemette DE NOGARET1320

Name
Guillemette DE NOGARET
Given names
Guillemette
Surname
DE NOGARET
Also known as
Guillemette DE NOGARET DE TRELANS
Married name
Guillemette DE GUILHEM
Birth estimated 1320

MarriageBéranger VI DE GUILHEMView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Hélix DE CLERMONT
estimated 1350 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandBéranger VI DE GUILHEM
1360 (Age 40 years)

Marriage of a childRaymond-Pierre DE COMBRETHélix DE CLERMONTView this family
about 1370 (Age 50 years)

Deathyes