Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Baudoin IV DE VOSAge: 91 years13301421

Name
Baudoin IV DE VOS
Given names
Baudoin IV
Surname
DE VOS
Also known as
Boudewijn IV Devos
Birth estimated 1330

MarriageBeatrise VAN ACKEREView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Béatrice DE VOS
1365 (Age 35 years)

Death of a daughterBéatrice DE VOS
June 5, 1403 (Age 73 years)
Occupation
Chevalier, seigneur de Pollaere

Death after 1421 (Age 91 years)