Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Robert III de Dreux de Beu

Béatrix DE DREUXAge: 37 years13191356

Name
Béatrix DE DREUX
Given names
Béatrix
Surname
DE DREUX
Married name
Béatrix DE MATHEFELON DE JARS
Also known as
Béatrix DE DREUX DE BEU
Birth 1319 31 29

Death of a motherBéatrice DE COURLANDON
about 1325 (Age 6 years)

MarriageThibault IV DE MATHEFELON DE JARSView this family
1339 (Age 20 years)

Death of a sisterIsabelle DE DREUX
May 12, 1341 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Eléonore DE MATHEFELON DE JARS
about 1350 (Age 31 years)

Death of a fatherRobert III DE DREUX
1351 (Age 32 years)

Death 1356 (Age 37 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1315
5 years
herself
-2 years
elder sister
Family with Thibault IV DE MATHEFELON DE JARS - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1339
12 years
daughter

Media objectRobert III de Dreux de BeuRobert III de Dreux de Beu
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 250 × 275 pixels
File size: 32 KB
Type: Photo