Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Gertrude DE FALVYAge: 76 years12741350

Name
Gertrude DE FALVY
Given names
Gertrude
Surname
DE FALVY
Also known as
Gertrude DE FLAVY
Birth 1274 21 22

Birth of a son
#1
Oudart DE RENTY
1308 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherAglaë DE WAVRIN
1309 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Gertrude DE RENTY
1322 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Thomas DE RENTY
1328 (Age 54 years)

Death of a fatherHenry DE FALVY
1331 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childOudart DE RENTYJeanne Catherine D'AZINCOURTView this family
1332 (Age 58 years)

Death of a husbandBaudouin 1er DE RENTY
between 1333 and 1338 (Age 59 years)

Occupation
Dame d'Aix en Boulonnais

Death 1350 (Age 76 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Baudouin 1er DE RENTY - View this family
husband
herself
son
21 years
son
-5 years
daughter