Famille HENAUT - LESCART

Marguerite de Croville

Marguerite DE CROVILLEAge: 51 years12261277

Name
Marguerite DE CROVILLE
Given names
Marguerite
Surname
DE CROVILLE
Also known as
Marguerite DE GROVILLE DE CANY
Birth 1226 26 26

MarriageArnould III DE RENTYView this family
1248 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Jacques DE RENTY
1250 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Claude DE RENTY
1262 (Age 36 years)
Death 1277 (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Arnould III DE RENTY - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1248Grosville, 50222, France
3 years
son
13 years
daughter

Media objectMarguerite de CrovilleMarguerite de Croville
Format: image/png
Image dimensions: 209 × 230 pixels
File size: 38 KB
Type: Photo